Offices Offices
Warszawa City

Property assets Property assets

apply

Purpose of the property Purpose of the property

apply
Obrazek numer 2845576
Obrazek numer 2845578
Obrazek numer 2845580
Obrazek numer 2845582
Obrazek numer 2845584
Obrazek numer 2845586
Obrazek numer 2839421
Obrazek numer 2839423
Obrazek numer 2839425
Obrazek numer 2839427
Obrazek numer 2839429
Obrazek numer 2839431
Obrazek numer 2839433

no. 35422/4651/OLW

Prestigious Office in the Heart of Warsaw

Warszawa, Śródmieście

Net size 366 m2

Rent for m2 19,0 EUR/m2

Service charges/m2 32,0 PLN/m2

Floor 2

Rent 6 954 EUR

Service charges 11 712 PLN

Ask your advisor about:

  • Rent-free period
  • Fit-out budget
  • Effective rent

Property assets:

Air conditioning
Reception
Raised floors
Parking space
Conference center
Suspended ceilings
Access control
Security
Elevator

A modern Class A office complex located in the business heart of Warsaw, at the intersection of Sienna, Żelazna, and Twarda Streets. The building comprises three interconnected sections with separate entrances and elegant reception areas, offering over 19,500 m² of office space. Its excellent location provides quick access to the Rondo ONZ and Centrum metro stations, Central Railway Station, and numerous tram and bus connections. Restaurants, cafes, shops, a supermarket, ATMs, and a conference center are located within the building and its immediate vicinity. Underground parking and bicycle infrastructure with showers further enhance tenant comfort. The proximity of Złote Tarasy shopping mall and a wide range of services make this building an attractive place to conduct business.

The office space offers a high standard of finish and features solutions ensuring a comfortable working environment. The office is equipped with air conditioning, opening windows, suspended ceilings, and carpeting. User safety is ensured by an access control system, 24-hour monitoring, and smoke and fire detectors. Additional benefits include a BMS building management system and a BREEAM In-Use Very Good certification, confirming the property's environmental standards.

Available from 2026-12-15

Public transport:

Metro station

  • M2 – Rondo ONZ (429 m)

Trams

  • 10 (349 m)
  • 11 (349 m)
  • 26 (349 m)
  • 63 (357 m)
  • 73 (357 m)
  • 1 (528 m)
  • 22 (528 m)
  • 24 (528 m)

Bus

  • 157 (109 m)
  • 36 (320 m)
  • 100 (320 m)
  • 106 (320 m)
  • 178 (320 m)
  • 174 (336 m)
  • Z33 (336 m)

Railway station

  • Warszawa Ochota (710 m)
  • Warszawa Śródmieście WKD (803 m)
  • Warszawa Centralna (815 m)
The presented offers are for information purposes only and do not constitute an offer within the meaning of Article 66 §1 of the Polish Civil Code and other applicable legislation. All prices are net and may vary depending on common parts of the floor and building.
Hello,
get in touch with me.
Oliwia Gabińska [email protected] +48 22 299 17 27

    *Required
    This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
    Message sent
    Thank you!
    See similar offers

    Explore more ways we can assist you

    01
    Fit-out
    We organise independent tenders for the construction or refurbishment of commercial space and manage construction projects. We cooperate with interior architects and business furniture suppliers.
    02
    Legal
    Support from an experienced lawyer who serves companies in the commercial real estate market on a daily basis, in Polish and English. If you need to negotiate a lease or sale agreement, please contact us.

    We operate on many levels

    01
    Fit-out
    We organise independent tenders for the construction or refurbishment of commercial space and manage construction projects. (project management). We cooperate with interior architects and business furniture suppliers.
    02
    Legal
    Support from an experienced lawyer who serves companies in the commercial real estate market on a daily basis, in Polish and English. If you are negotiating a lease or sale agreement, please contact us.
    03
    Tenant
    Representation
    A secure corporate office leasing process led by experienced, independent professionals. Offices for rent from across the market available in one place - compare and schedule a presentation.
    04
    Landlord
    Representation
    Space commercialisation services for office building owners. If you have vacant space and are looking for tenants, please reach our to us for expert support. Additionally, we can implement a flexible co-working module.
    05
    Capital
    Markets
    Fully leased office buildings for sale with attractive yields, as well as opportunistic projects for redevelopment or expansion. Investment plots designated for commercial purposes, suitable for offices, retail and the public rented sector (PRS).
    06
    Retail
    Leasing and acquisition of commercial and retail premises carried out by advisors specialising in this sector. We have an excellent understanding of the specifics of our clients’ industries and the technical requirements that properties shall meet.
    Get in touch,
 we will be happy to help
    Hi, I’m Fatima! Call me or write to me and I will respond promptly:
    [email protected] +48 22 299 17 27
    Your message

      * Mandatory fields
      This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
      Message sent
      Thank you!
      Do you need support? We are here to help.